Registered voters in
Rhode Island ZIP Code 02876

This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Rhode Island voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site


27 ALPINE WAY, NORTH SMITHFIELD
JACOBSON, JERRY L. (Voter ID number 25001162200).
GRUBBS, LISA D. (Voter ID number 25001277088).
GRUBBS, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number 25001287197).

27 ALPINE WAY UNIT PO BOX 1024, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PLASSE, GLORIA A. (Voter ID number 32000845952).
PLASSE, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 32000845953).

28 ALPINE WAY, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PIMENTAL, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 24001419934).

29 ALPINE WAY, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ROTHEMICH, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 25001035470).
ROTHEMICH, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 26000351596).

30 ALPINE WAY, NORTH SMITHFIELD
HALL, TOMAS A. (Voter ID number 08000842055).
INMAN, DENISE R. (Voter ID number 17000863838).
INMAN, KEITH A. (Voter ID number 17000863839).
HALL, TANYA M. (Voter ID number 25001038230).
VARRECCHIONE, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number 25001288382).

31 ALPINE WAY UNIT PO BOX 915, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LAMONTAGNE, DIANE G. (Voter ID number 03000684671).
LAMONTAGNE, EUGENE J. (Voter ID number 03000684672).
BYRNE, KELLEY (Voter ID number 25000649606).
LAMONTAGNE, LEONA (Voter ID number 35000391071).

32 ALPINE WAY, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SAVAGE, DIANE R. (Voter ID number 01000467796).
SAVAGE, KEVIN W. (Voter ID number 01000467797).
SAVAGE, TARA D. (Voter ID number 01001193365).
MOUSSEAU, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 25000654524).
FILLMORE, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 25001100121).
FILLMORE, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 25001100122).

33 ALPINE WAY, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MEHNE, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number 25001055913).
MEHNE, JEFFREY SAMUEL (Voter ID number 25001121501).
MARTIN, COURTNEY A. (Voter ID number 25001232586).
PECK, ADAM HUNTER (Voter ID number 30000286055).

34 ALPINE WAY, NORTH SMITHFIELD
THOMAS, JOANN (Voter ID number 32000849316).

35 ALPINE WAY, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BERARD, DENNIS N. (Voter ID number 25001298182).
BERARD, DOLORES A. (Voter ID number 25001298184).
ENOS, LEONARD (Voter ID number 31000292666).

36 ALPINE WAY UNIT PO BOX 346, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LABOSSIERE, RONALD P. (Voter ID number 06000712802).

36 ALPINE WAY UNIT PO BOX 436, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LABOSSIERE, ANITA I. (Voter ID number 06000712795).

37 ALPINE WAY, NORTH SMITHFIELD
RICHER, BARBARA P. (Voter ID number 25000655617).

37 ALPINE WAY UNIT PO BOX 1004, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PLANTE, OBELINE M. (Voter ID number 32000845948).

38 ALPINE WAY, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BELIVEAU, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 17000857602).

39 ALPINE WAY, NORTH SMITHFIELD
GREGOIRE, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number 25000651945).
HINES, JEREMY M. (Voter ID number 25001047819).

39 ALPINE WAY UNIT PO BOX 391, NORTH SMITHFIELD
WHEELER, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number 25001451527).
WHEELER, DEBRA G. (Voter ID number 25001453012).

41 ALPINE WAY, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PIETTE, ERIN L. (Voter ID number 08001077650).

43 ALPINE WAY, NORTH SMITHFIELD
FERLAND, TAMMY LYNN (Voter ID number 08000839821).
DECKER, GREGG WILLIAM (Voter ID number 25001507217).

43 ALPINE WAY UNIT PO BOX 964, NORTH SMITHFIELD
KOLLER, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 17001365870).
KOLLER, KAITLYN L. (Voter ID number 17001414819).

44 ALPINE WAY, NORTH SMITHFIELD
HOLMES, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number 24000634057).

45 ALPINE WAY, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MELUCCI, FRANCES HOULE (Voter ID number 15000432969).

46 ALPINE WAY, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MCMAHON, JULIE C. (Voter ID number 17000866813).
RINGUETTE, DONALD A. (Voter ID number 17000869802).
RINGUETTE, JOANN H. (Voter ID number 17000869803).

47 ALPINE WAY, NORTH SMITHFIELD
RUSSO, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 25001037065).
RUSSO, JANET L. (Voter ID number 25001039296).

48 ALPINE WAY, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DOYON, MAUREEN A. (Voter ID number 03000682013).

48 ALPINE WAY UNIT PO BOX 548, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CONNOLLY GOYETTE, MARYBETH (Voter ID number 25001092024).
GOYETTE, KAYLEE J. (Voter ID number 25001442049).

49 ALPINE WAY, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MOLIS, PAULETTE J. (Voter ID number 17000867247).
LOWE, NORMA L. (Voter ID number 25001285559).

50 ALPINE WAY, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MARTUFI, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 07000255229).
MARTUFI, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 25001482696).
NEWTON, DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 38000673140).

50 ALPINE WAY UNIT PO BOX 1037, NORTH SMITHFIELD
FREGEAU, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number 25001179090).

51 ALPINE WAY, NORTH SMITHFIELD
STEVENIN, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 08000854067).

51 ALPINE WAY UNIT 51, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ARMSTRONG, PAUL H. (Voter ID number 17000857026).

52 ALPINE WAY, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PELLETIER, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 03000686934).
PELLETIER, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 25001179163).
PELLETIER, DEAN J. (Voter ID number 25001319151).

53 ALPINE WAY, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PELLETIER, DEAN J. (Voter ID number 03000686932).
BARRERA, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number 25000648775).
BARRERA, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 25000648777).

54 ALPINE WAY, NORTH SMITHFIELD
GAUVIN, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 03000682997).
HARNEY, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 07000246328).
AUDETTE, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 17000857101).

54 ALPINE WAY UNIT PO BOX 674, NORTH SMITHFIELD
COFFEEN, MARIAN A. (Voter ID number 25001071656).

55 ALPINE WAY, NORTH SMITHFIELD
KALU, WILHELMINA J. (Voter ID number 08001244575).

56 ALPINE WAY, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SCOTT, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 25001083558).
SCOTT, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 25001083559).

57 ALPINE WAY, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DEMPSEY, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 24000629386).
DEMPSEY, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 24000629390).

59 ALPINE WAY, NORTH SMITHFIELD
GLAUDE, HILDA M. (Voter ID number 39000311678).
TREMBLAY, MARC A. (Voter ID number 39000323747).

60 ALPINE WAY, NORTH SMITHFIELD
WENCKELIUM, DIANE L. (Voter ID number 17000872707).
WENCKELIUM, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 17000872708).
CAGNON, RAYMOND P. (Voter ID number 25000649640).
GAGNON, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number 25001140092).
CAGNON, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number 25001369844).

61 ALPINE WAY, NORTH SMITHFIELD
STEVENIN, RONALD A. (Voter ID number 08000854068).
MARTINO, MICHELE (Voter ID number 25001380342).

62 ALPINE WAY, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DEMAYO, JOSEPH G. (Voter ID number 16000878902).
PETRIN, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 25000655158).
PETRIN, DENISE F. (Voter ID number 25000655155).

31 CHARON DR, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MCCAULEY, STEVEN P. (Voter ID number 03000685811).
LARGE, HAROLD (Voter ID number 08000845005).
MCCAULEY, KIM M. (Voter ID number 08000847277).
MCCAULEY, CASEY S. (Voter ID number 25001411287).
MCCAULEY, KYLIE I. (Voter ID number 25001505633).

27 CHURCH ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MARTIN, MARTHA E. (Voter ID number 25000654000).
MARTIN, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 25001029408).

41 CHURCH ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
HANKS, CLAUDINE BETH (Voter ID number 25001166721).
BELANGER, DENNIS P. (Voter ID number 25001534382).

46 CHURCH ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MILETTE, RICHARD R. (Voter ID number 25001517722).
MILETTE, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 25001517723).
MILETTE, KEITH RICHARD (Voter ID number 25001535801).
HENAULT, JILLIAN R. (Voter ID number 25001550003).
MILETTE, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 39000321830).

47 CHURCH ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BROWN, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 25000649537).
GREENE, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number 25000651933).
MOWRY, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 25000654546).

47 CHURCH ST UNIT 1, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CHANDLER, CATRINA ANGELICA (Voter ID number 25001398381).

47 CHURCH ST UNIT LEFT, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PHILLIPS, SARAH N. (Voter ID number 07001463992).

47 CHURCH ST UNIT PO BOX 607, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CHANDLER, SEAN (Voter ID number 25001430474).

47 CHURCH ST UNIT PO BOX 747, NORTH SMITHFIELD
HATFIELD, ELISABETH J. (Voter ID number 25001045838).

48 CHURCH ST UNIT PO BOX 385, NORTH SMITHFIELD
TORRES, LAURA L. (Voter ID number 39000323887).

48 CHURCH ST UNIT R, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MILLETTE, IRENE L. (Voter ID number 25001225577).

49 CHURCH ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MILLETTE, NORMAND R. (Voter ID number 25001079154).

51 CHURCH ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
NEYMAN, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 25000654704).
VEILLEUX, JASON THEODORE (Voter ID number 25000656951).
LAFOND, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 25001181484).

51 CHURCH ST UNIT PO BOX 592, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LAFOND, JENNIFER H. (Voter ID number 25001098992).

58 CHURCH ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
GREGORY, BARBARA C. (Voter ID number 25000651946).
GREGORY, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 25000651951).

63 CHURCH ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CARON, GERARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 03000680813).
TETREAULT, RAYMOND A. (Voter ID number 25000656670).

47 COMSTOCK RD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ALLARD SMITH, JAIME C. (Voter ID number 03000679340).
SMITH, AYVA JAIME (Voter ID number 25001505468).

62 COMSTOCK RD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BOLDUC, ANNE M. (Voter ID number 25000649255).

62 COMSTOCK RD UNIT PO BOX 1154, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BOLDUC, BRIAN W. (Voter ID number 25000649256).
BOLDUC, JENNIFER C. (Voter ID number 25001278381).

161 COMSTOCK RD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BODEN, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 03000680195).

1 HALLIWELL BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
JONES, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 25000652622).
JONES, STASIA S. (Voter ID number 25000652623).
TODD, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 25000656751).
TODD, WAYNE W. (Voter ID number 25000656753).

2 HALLIWELL BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
POIRIER, JENNIFER N. (Voter ID number 03001041099).
LEBRUN, HENRIETTE A. (Voter ID number 25000653381).

3 HALLIWELL BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ROBERTSON, DOUGLAS E. (Voter ID number 25001039713).
ROBERTSON, HEATHER E. (Voter ID number 25001384849).
ROBERTSON, ZACKARY DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 25001535845).
LEAMEY, KEITH D. (Voter ID number 35000391966).

4 HALLIWELL BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LALIBERTE, RYAN P. (Voter ID number 25001366456).

5 HALLIWELL BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
RICHER, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 25000655622).
WOOD, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 25001422489).

6 HALLIWELL BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
AUBIN, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 25000648643).
AUBIN, CARISSA L. (Voter ID number 25001176342).

6 HALLIWELL BLVD UNIT PO BOX 534, NORTH SMITHFIELD
AUBIN, BRADLEY C. (Voter ID number 25000648638).

7 HALLIWELL BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
AUBIN, ANNAMAY (Voter ID number 25000648637).
AUBIN, RAYMOND C. (Voter ID number 25000648642).
MONGEON, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 25000654428).
MONGEON, KENNETH F. (Voter ID number 25000654429).

8 HALLIWELL BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BATOR, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number 25000648813).

8 HALLIWELL BLVD UNIT PO BOX 462, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BATOR, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 27001271431).

9 HALLIWELL BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
AUBIN, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number 25000648641).
MOWRY, GLORIA D. (Voter ID number 25000654537).

11 HALLIWELL BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MCMILLAN, BRYAN (Voter ID number 25000654194).
CHAMBERLAND, SHELBY LYND (Voter ID number 25000654197).
CHAMBERLAND, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 25001140022).

11 HALLIWELL BLVD UNIT PO BOX 1008, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MCMILLAN, DONA J. (Voter ID number 25000654195).
MCMILLAN, HOWARD F. (Voter ID number 25000654196).

15 HALLIWELL BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ALLARD, ALINE (Voter ID number 25000648457).
ALLARD, ANDRE E. (Voter ID number 25000648460).
ALLARD, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 25000648489).
ALLARD, RENE J. (Voter ID number 25000648492).

15 HALLIWELL BLVD UNIT PO BOX 673, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ALLARD, JOHN EDGAR (Voter ID number 39000302848).

17 HALLIWELL BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PATEL, NITISH G. (Voter ID number 24001047552).
PATEL, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 24001165848).
ARIDANO, MARK P. (Voter ID number 25000648610).

19 HALLIWELL BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
VERRIER, ROLAND N. (Voter ID number 25000656973).
GARLO, JOANNA (Voter ID number 25001529880).

9 IRONSTONE ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
KILLIAN, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 25001519236).

7 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
STAMATELATOS, ARGYRIOS H. (Voter ID number 25001164031).
STAMATELATOS, HERIKLES (Voter ID number 25001164032).

7 MAIN ST UNIT 3RD FL, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MORAN, BENJAMIN GARY (Voter ID number 25001486387).

27 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PEZZULLO, FRANK M. (Voter ID number 25000655164).

29 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
KNORR, ADAM M. (Voter ID number 25001319124).

31 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CROWE, TIMOTHY W. (Voter ID number 25000650353).
MCKEON, CHELSEA (Voter ID number 25000654166).
OHLIGER, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number 25000654821).
SILVIA, DIANA JILL (Voter ID number 25000656188).
OHLIGER, BRITNY P. (Voter ID number 25001176629).
SILVIA, TOMKIN A. (Voter ID number 25001250545).
WILSON, HAYLEY M. (Voter ID number 26001076836).

33 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DOWLING, CHERIE L. (Voter ID number 25000650854).
DOWLING, PETER S. (Voter ID number 25000650862).
FREIBERGER, ROBERT (Voter ID number 25000651485).
MARTINEAU, LONNIE (Voter ID number 25000654015).
FORTE, NICOLLETTE (Voter ID number 25001162105).
FORTIER, ROBERT EARL (Voter ID number 25001553795).

35 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
COURNOYER, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 25000650266).
COURNOYER, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 25000650277).
MACLELLAN, MARIA (Voter ID number 25000653775).

41 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MOORE, COURTNEY ANN (Voter ID number 25000654447).
MOORE, GILBERT P. (Voter ID number 25000654448).
MOORE, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 25001109289).

42 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LARUE, JUSTIN B. (Voter ID number 39000315121).

42 MAIN ST UNIT 555, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BURT, RANDY WALTER (Voter ID number 25001526382).

42 MAIN ST UNIT PO BOX 624, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BOUCHER, KYLE J. (Voter ID number 08000834383).

45 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
JACKSON, JODI B. (Voter ID number 25000652490).

45 MAIN ST UNIT 1081, NORTH SMITHFIELD
AGUIRE, KAYLA M. (Voter ID number 07001431422).

45 MAIN ST UNIT PO BOX 1054, NORTH SMITHFIELD
AGUIRE, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 39000302731).

48 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
STEINBRINK, JILL M. (Voter ID number 24000645781).
ALLARD, CAROLYN L. (Voter ID number 25000648462).
ALLARD, ERNEST W. (Voter ID number 25000648471).
ALLARD, JEFFREY P. (Voter ID number 25000648476).
GILLIS, MORGAN E. (Voter ID number 25001267309).

51 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DESAUTELL, JEANNE A. (Voter ID number 25000650660).
DESAUTELL, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 25000650661).
MANNING, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 25000653881).
MANNING, HOLLY A. (Voter ID number 28000815979).

52 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CHURCH, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 25000650011).

52 MAIN ST UNIT PO BOX 192, NORTH SMITHFIELD
VADENAIS, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 39001036732).

54 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
HAWES, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 25000650012).
HAWES, SCOTT STEWART (Voter ID number 25000652204).
HUTCHINS, COURTNEY (Voter ID number 25000652436).
HUTCHINS, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 25000652437).
HUTCHINS, LINDA (Voter ID number 25000652440).

55 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BEATTY, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 25000648818).
BEATTY, KAILEY RAE (Voter ID number 25000648819).
BEATTY, RANDY J. (Voter ID number 25000648820).
BEATTY, AVERY J. (Voter ID number 25001198629).

55 MAIN ST UNIT PO BOX 843, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BEATTY, MADISON L. (Voter ID number 25001115611).

58 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
KEENE, DOUGLAS L. (Voter ID number 25000652729).
KEENE, ELAINE LINDA (Voter ID number 25000652730).

59 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
KYENGO, JUSTUS K. (Voter ID number 25001463552).

62 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DESMARAIS, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 25000650689).

65 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
JORDAN, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 25000652629).
PREZIOSO, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 25001280558).

66 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PONTI, JENNIFER S. (Voter ID number 08001232276).
BELLAMY, RALPH WILLIAM (Voter ID number 25001535805).

69 MAIN ST UNIT PO BOX 481, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PARKER, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number 25001277147).

72 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CASTINO, MATTHEW E. (Voter ID number 10001098689).
CASTINO, SHERRY A. (Voter ID number 24000644311).

75 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CULLERTON, LINDA (Voter ID number 25000650371).
SINGLETON, CHARLES K. (Voter ID number 25000656222).
MACLEOD, CHRISTOPHER DAVID (Voter ID number 25001109837).
LUMNAH MACLEOD, SAIGE M. (Voter ID number 25001535830).

76 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CHAMPAGNE, TIMMY (Voter ID number 25000649898).
DEBELLIS, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 25000650518).

77 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
NAYLOR, CAROL (Voter ID number 25000654677).
NAYLOR, ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number 25000654682).

80 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MARTIN, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 25000653978).
MARTIN, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number 25000653979).
MARTIN, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 25000653999).
CARROLL, BYRON MARTIN (Voter ID number 25001503274).

80 MAIN ST UNIT PO BOX 504, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CARROLL, KELLY B. (Voter ID number 03000680872).

81 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PIETTE, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 25000655220).

82 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CABRAL, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number 25000649616).

83 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
TRAVERS, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 25000656793).

83 MAIN ST UNIT PO BOX 978, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PEREZ, SHEILA M. (Voter ID number 25000655109).

84 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CABRAL, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 25000649622).
WASMUTH, CHANTELL E. (Voter ID number 25001035446).

85 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PLOUFFE, ARLENE MARY (Voter ID number 25000655281).

87 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LANDI, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 25000653151).
ADALIO, ALYSON J. (Voter ID number 30000280775).
ADALIO, JOHN STANLEY (Voter ID number 30000280776).
ADALIO, KATELYN M. (Voter ID number 30001026060).

89 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ROY, JESSICA (Voter ID number 25000655801).
ADALIO, JUSTINE L. (Voter ID number 25001388516).

89 MAIN ST UNIT PO BOX 475, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ADALIO, JONATHAN T. (Voter ID number 30000280777).

90 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
GARCIA, GLEN G. (Voter ID number 25000651589).
JOYCE, LOREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 25000652650).
KULA, ANNE-MARIE F. (Voter ID number 25000652878).
SAN SOUCI, PAUL S. (Voter ID number 25000655904).
TROWBRIDGE, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number 25000656820).
TROWBRIDGE, HOPE S. (Voter ID number 25001460772).
PORTER, MARK D. (Voter ID number 25001464500).
DEPHOURE, SANDRA HELEN (Voter ID number 28000742501).

90 MAIN ST UNIT 1R, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DEPHOURE, ALEX (Voter ID number 25001313896).

90 MAIN ST UNIT 3, NORTH SMITHFIELD
KIRYLO, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 25001549474).

90 MAIN ST UNIT L1 PO BOX 355, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DECIANTIS, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number 03000687462).

94 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MCGEE, KERRY L. (Voter ID number 25000654144).

94 MAIN ST UNIT 2ND FLOOR, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LEBLANC, IRENE L. (Voter ID number 25001546136).
LEBLANC, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 25001546152).

94 MAIN ST UNIT PO BOX 3112, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PROVOST, LOUIS A. (Voter ID number 25001425321).

94 MAIN ST UNIT PO BOX 381, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MCGEE, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 25000654145).

95 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DUBOIS, MICHAEL M. (Voter ID number 25000650928).
ETHIER, MAUREEN E. (Voter ID number 25001246662).
GAIMARI, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 31001390601).

99 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
GREENOUGH, DONALD T. (Voter ID number 25000651936).
GREENOUGH, PAULETTE Y. (Voter ID number 25000651938).

100 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MORIN, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 25001268318).

104 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CORMIER, EMILIA C. (Voter ID number 25000650169).
GREGORY, JILL A. (Voter ID number 25000651950).
GREGORY, IAN P. (Voter ID number 25001023297).

107 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
JACKSON, DIANA C. (Voter ID number 25001384903).

109 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
RICARD, DAVID F. (Voter ID number 25000655595).

111 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PRESBREY, SCOTT (Voter ID number 25000655376).
PRESBREY, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number 25001252329).

117 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
GIGUERE, KARI-LEE (Voter ID number 25000648598).
DOBROWOLSKI, JODI (Voter ID number 25000650810).
JASMIN, LAUREN (Voter ID number 25000652535).
BLISS, MIKAYLA K. (Voter ID number 25001249965).
BAISLEY, DAVID WILLIAM (Voter ID number 25001271398).

117 MAIN ST UNIT PO BOX 305, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ARCHAMBAULT, SAMANTHA Q. (Voter ID number 25001229899).

119 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
HOGAN, ROGER J. (Voter ID number 25001503008).

120 MAIN ST UNIT A3 PO BOX 754, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SYKES, ALLYCIA D. (Voter ID number 26001054758).

120 MAIN ST UNIT D1, NORTH SMITHFIELD
COURTEMANCHE, LISA K. (Voter ID number 25000650159).

121 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DARBY, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 13000503720).
ABRAMS, JULIE J. (Voter ID number 25000648420).
DARBY, JULIE J. (Voter ID number 25001076535).
DARBY, JULIE ARIEL (Voter ID number 25001230670).

121 MAIN ST UNIT 2ND FL, NORTH SMITHFIELD
GODIN, MAURICE W. (Voter ID number 39001203466).

125 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LAMOUREUX, TRACIE A. (Voter ID number 25000653144).
POIRIER, CHARLES (Voter ID number 25000655301).
LAMOUREUX, SARAH M. (Voter ID number 25001301854).
LAMOUREUX, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number 25001363900).

125 MAIN ST UNIT PO BOX 604, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LAMOUREUX, JEFFREY D. (Voter ID number 25001474024).

125 MAIN ST UNIT PO BOX 644, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DAIGLE, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 25001336570).

129 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
GUILBERT, ANDRE P. (Voter ID number 03001220445).
COSTA, JOSHUA N. (Voter ID number 25001319105).

129 MAIN ST UNIT 1 PO BOX 223, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LARENTURE, JEFFREY K. (Voter ID number 25001430706).

129 MAIN ST UNIT PO BOX 672, NORTH SMITHFIELD
COSTA, HAILEY A. (Voter ID number 25001103264).

131 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ANDREWS, AARON J. (Voter ID number 39001231767).

131 MAIN ST UNIT 2, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CESANA, RAYMOND P. (Voter ID number 25000649846).

131 MAIN ST UNIT UNIT 2, NORTH SMITHFIELD
VIEN CESANA, MICHELE (Voter ID number 25001534370).

135 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CRAWFORD, ADAM K. (Voter ID number 08001213887).
CRAWFORD, SHEILA R. (Voter ID number 25000649757).

138 MAIN ST UNIT PO BOX 1136, NORTH SMITHFIELD
REGAN, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number 25001425323).

139 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BALDWIN, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 25000648732).

139 MAIN ST UNIT PO BOX 617, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MARSTON, HANNAH M. (Voter ID number 25001022952).

143 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DINH, MAY (Voter ID number 25001500197).
DINH, STEVEN (Voter ID number 39001164518).

151 MAIN ST UNIT #26, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MARINELLO, MARY E. (Voter ID number 38000671525).

151 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ABARNO, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number 25001083548).

151 MAIN ST UNIT 41, NORTH SMITHFIELD
GERUSO, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 25000651689).

151 MAIN ST UNIT 53, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PELLETIER, AMANDA R. (Voter ID number 25001179162).

167 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ALLARD, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 25000648472).
ALLARD, ROBIN D. (Voter ID number 25000648493).
BROWN, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 25000649532).

167 MAIN ST UNIT PO BOX 913, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ALLARD, SAMANTHA A. (Voter ID number 25001455481).

169 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DWYER, BRIAN PAUL (Voter ID number 25000651088).
YORK, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 25001146433).
YORK, STEPHANIE KAREN (Voter ID number 25001488172).
YORK, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 25001516360).
YORK, JUSTIN (Voter ID number 25001520045).

169 MAIN ST UNIT PO BOX 665, NORTH SMITHFIELD
YORK, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number 26000357154).

173 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DUFRESNE, ROBERTA K. (Voter ID number 08001056740).

173 MAIN ST UNIT PO BOX 206, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ETHIER, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 25000651167).

175 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PAGE, MARY F. (Voter ID number 25000654898).
PAGE, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 25000654899).

177 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
GREENE, THOMAS I. (Voter ID number 25001466151).

235 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DALTON, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 25000650448).
DALTON, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 25000650449).
DALTON, ALEC NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 25001200432).
DALTON, EVAN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 25001307299).

238 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
YU, TINA W. (Voter ID number 25000657273).

239 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
NGUYEN, HANNAH (Voter ID number 25001319146).
NGUYEN, DANNY A. (Voter ID number 25001379660).

260 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
STREPEK, ANTOINETTE (Voter ID number 25000656495).
MAHONEY, PHYLLIS A. (Voter ID number 39000316370).

262 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CONTILDES, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 25001034821).
PELLERIN, DAVID P. (Voter ID number 25001083555).
CONTILDES, HANNAH K. (Voter ID number 25001406341).

263 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
GOODWIN, KERI BETH (Voter ID number 25000651831).

264 MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BOISSE, DENISE E. (Voter ID number 25000649245).
STEWART, KRISTY P. (Voter ID number 25000649246).
BOISSE, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 25000649247).

5 MYRICK DR, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SENECAL, BRUCE R. (Voter ID number 25000656086).
SENECAL, SHERRY V. (Voter ID number 25000656092).
MCKEE, JORDAN H. (Voter ID number 25001125118).

15 MYRICK DR, NORTH SMITHFIELD
GRAJALES, ADRIANA (Voter ID number 04000426619).
TOLEDO, RICHARD HENRY (Voter ID number 17001139257).
AUBUCHON, EVELYN SHEA (Voter ID number 25000648649).
TOLEDO, SEBASTIAN (Voter ID number 25001482886).

28 MYRICK DR, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MANZO, GINGER L. (Voter ID number 25000653888).
MANZO, PIERRE (Voter ID number 25000653889).
MANZO, LYDIA ERIN (Voter ID number 25001198208).

28 MYRICK DR UNIT PO BOX 1220, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MANZO, RAFFAELO R. (Voter ID number 25001404932).

32 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
KING, JUSTIN S. (Voter ID number 03001036943).

35 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
GELINEAU, KATIE L. (Voter ID number 25001474357).
GELINEAU, CHRISTOPHER T. (Voter ID number 25001488027).

37 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
POXON, CHARLES (Voter ID number 25000655372).

42 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LANGTON, ERIN C. (Voter ID number 25001231496).
LANGTON, CONNOR J. (Voter ID number 25001358027).

54 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SEQUIN, THOMAS JAMES (Voter ID number 25001520656).
DEROY, BECKY A. (Voter ID number 26001089080).
DEROY, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 39000308515).

59 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
KIAMBA, CASSANDRA M. (Voter ID number 25001340752).

61 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BRIEN, NICHOLE M. (Voter ID number 25001362581).
BRIEN, JASON R. (Voter ID number 39000305545).

69 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MIDDLETON, DANIEL B. (Voter ID number 25000654340).
MIDDLETON, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 25000654342).
MIDDLETON, MATTHEW DANIEL (Voter ID number 25001338845).
MIDDLETON, NATHAN D. (Voter ID number 25001338846).

73 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
GABRIELSON, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 25000651522).

77 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
WRIGHT, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 25000657238).

88 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
EZOVSKI, DOREEN M. (Voter ID number 25000651203).

88 N MAIN ST UNIT PO BOX 663, NORTH SMITHFIELD
EZOVSKI, GARY S. (Voter ID number 25000651204).

91 N MAIN ST UNIT PO BOX 435, NORTH SMITHFIELD
WRIGHT, AMY J. (Voter ID number 25000657230).

100 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BAILEY SCOTTO, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 25000650322).

100 N MAIN ST UNIT PO BOX 214, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SCOTTO, BRUCE A. (Voter ID number 08000852966).

105 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
WRIGHT, CHRISTINE J. (Voter ID number 25000657233).
WRIGHT, STEPHANIE J. (Voter ID number 25001233416).

105 N MAIN ST UNIT PO BOX 102, NORTH SMITHFIELD
WRIGHT, SCOTT D. (Voter ID number 25000657240).
WRIGHT, ANDREW S. (Voter ID number 25001468123).

109 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
WARRINGTON, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number 25001083564).

120 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PHILLIPS, LEAH MARIE (Voter ID number 08000838861).
HADLEY, KAREN E. (Voter ID number 25000652086).
MARTINEAU, RITA P. (Voter ID number 25000654018).
COPE, SAMANTHA J. (Voter ID number 25001249527).

120 N MAIN ST UNIT 2 PO BOX 1114, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BUI, DUNG B. (Voter ID number 35001142475).

120 N MAIN ST UNIT 3D, NORTH SMITHFIELD
COLEMAN, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 25001247268).

120 N MAIN ST UNIT A3, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CARRION, DARI'ON G. (Voter ID number 28001519547).

120 N MAIN ST UNIT B1, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CONNOLLY, ANGELA (Voter ID number 39000307315).

120 N MAIN ST UNIT B2, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SODERLAND, JESSICA LEE (Voter ID number 25000656314).

120 N MAIN ST UNIT D3, NORTH SMITHFIELD
FRANKE, CARLA J. (Voter ID number 25001191212).
PORTER, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number 25001444453).

120 N MAIN ST UNIT PO BOX 547, NORTH SMITHFIELD
RUFF, TALIA K. (Voter ID number 25001338552).

122 N MAIN ST UNIT 2F, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SEALEY, VANESSA G. (Voter ID number 08000852997).

144 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
VERSA, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 13001039375).
CLARKE, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 25001170463).

146 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CLARKE, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 39000307084).
CLARKE, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 39000307085).
CLARKE, LORELI ANNE (Voter ID number 39000307087).

148 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LEVERONE, JODY F. (Voter ID number 25001319135).
SWIERZBIN, JAMES ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 28001276481).
SWIERZBIN, HANNAH K. (Voter ID number 28001279617).

151 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SAVOIE, GERRY ROGER (Voter ID number 25001224883).
SAVOIE, SHARON J. (Voter ID number 25001224885).
MCASSEY, SUZANNE A. (Voter ID number 39000317117).

152 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
GREENE, RITA H. (Voter ID number 25000651932).
HUARD, KIMBERLY ALICE (Voter ID number 25000652409).

154 N MAIN ST UNIT PO BOX 1073, NORTH SMITHFIELD
GREENE, DANIEL T. (Voter ID number 25001297592).

160 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
KEEGAN, JOHN (Voter ID number 25000652714).
BOISVERT, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number 39000304980).
BOISVERT, DIANNE E. (Voter ID number 39000318963).

174 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SKALUBINSKI, NEIL J. (Voter ID number 25001230058).

174 N MAIN ST UNIT PO BOX 1142, NORTH SMITHFIELD
KUNDRA, CHRISTIE M. (Voter ID number 25001448372).
KUNDRA, CHRISTOPHER G. (Voter ID number 25001448373).

177 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ASHENBURG, BETH M. (Voter ID number 25000648631).
GREENE, LUCY K. (Voter ID number 25000651930).

179 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
FRITZ, ROCHELLE M. (Voter ID number 25001234141).
FRITZ, PETER J. (Voter ID number 25001239594).
ANDERSON, ROGER ALLEN (Voter ID number 25001525215).
ANDERSON, ERICA ROSALIND (Voter ID number 25001526722).

184 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PLANTE, JOYCE M. (Voter ID number 25000655262).
SKALUBINSKI, GLENN J. (Voter ID number 25000656234).
VADNAIS, RAYMOND E. (Voter ID number 25001098989).
DOBROWOLSKI-COTE, ALEXANDER R. (Voter ID number 25001278323).
QUINLAN, KAREN B. (Voter ID number 35001363833).

184 N MAIN ST UNIT PO BOX 464, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SKALUBINSKI, AMY E. (Voter ID number 25000656233).

186 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
COMEAU, M ESTELLE (Voter ID number 25000650103).

187 N MAIN ST UNIT PO BOX 638, NORTH SMITHFIELD
GUILMAIN, CAROL M. (Voter ID number 25001430684).

197 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
AURELIO, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 10000471703).
RICCI, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 17001509672).
MALONEY, EDWARD L. (Voter ID number 25000653839).
TROMBINI, JANE (Voter ID number 25000656816).
RICCI, SAMARA A. (Voter ID number 28001049379).

217 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
VOWELS, RYLIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 25001537305).
MCKEATING, KRISTEN A. (Voter ID number 31000297110).

217 N MAIN ST UNIT 1R, NORTH SMITHFIELD
KAFALAS, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 25000652666).

227 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
FRENGER, AARON PAUL (Voter ID number 21000439427).
FRENGER, CAITLIN L. (Voter ID number 25001389521).
FRENGER, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number 31000302457).
FRENGER, JOEL HENRY (Voter ID number 38001275185).

229 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LEVASSEUR, LYNN (Voter ID number 25000653601).
GAMMINO, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 25001339801).
HOWARD, MALINDA M. (Voter ID number 28000769910).

239 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
NGUYEN, JESSE H. (Voter ID number 25001193234).

241 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BENTLEY, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 39000304338).

253 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LAWHEAD, KIM K. (Voter ID number 25000653344).
LUNDBLAD, ERIK H. (Voter ID number 28000781880).

253 N MAIN ST UNIT PO BOX 333, NORTH SMITHFIELD
WYATT, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 03000689689).

297 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
JOLY, ERIC T. (Voter ID number 25001030106).
JOLY, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number 25001030108).
JOLY, AMANDA K. (Voter ID number 25001319120).
ALLEN, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 25001529801).

307 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LACHANCE, SARAH A. (Voter ID number 25001298961).
LAFOND, GABRIELLE JOYCE (Voter ID number 25001309873).

308 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ROBIDOUX, GARY B. (Voter ID number 06001132026).

315 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
O REILLY, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 25001055918).

324 N MAIN ST UNIT FL 2, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SONBERG, EMMA G. (Voter ID number 25001517027).

325 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MCCAUGHEY, JILL (Voter ID number 08000847274).
ANDERSON, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 16001345219).
PAULHUS, JILL (Voter ID number 25001425410).

331 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
KOZACZKA, THOMAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number 25001534304).

340 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MOSAKOWSKI, LAUREN A. (Voter ID number 25001436404).
VEZINA, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 25001436678).

347 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ADAM, WESLEY LYNNE (Voter ID number 25000648425).
PALARDY, KEVIN (Voter ID number 25001346162).

350 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
HEFFERNAN, TIELORE J. (Voter ID number 26001382810).
BAKER, ZACHARY Q. (Voter ID number 39001362995).

350 N MAIN ST UNIT 2ND FLOOR, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ARRIBAS, RACHEL C. (Voter ID number 08001325997).

350 N MAIN ST UNIT FL 1, NORTH SMITHFIELD
KING, AARON E. (Voter ID number 35001058225).

357 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
GORMAN, BRENDA (Voter ID number 25000651840).
WALSH, TINA L. (Voter ID number 25000657046).
WALSH, BRITTANY L. (Voter ID number 25001285436).
WALSH, KAITLYN E. (Voter ID number 25001455306).

370 N MAIN ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LINCOURT, JEREMY WILLIAIM (Voter ID number 25001217017).

370 N MAIN ST UNIT L, NORTH SMITHFIELD
VOWELS, STEPHEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 31000302034).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT #217W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
POORMAN, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 25001474029).

10 RAILROAD ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BARNA, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 08001323211).
GREGORY, STANLEY (Voter ID number 16000882250).
BEAUDETTE, JAYCE L. (Voter ID number 17001462123).
YOUNG, HOLLY BETH (Voter ID number 25000657263).
KNAPP, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 25001162896).
SHEELER, MEGAN J. (Voter ID number 25001186959).
PLANSKY, JASON M. (Voter ID number 25001188909).
CANNING, DONALD B. (Voter ID number 25001419692).
COTNOIR, JORDAN (Voter ID number 25001436591).
ORTIZ, FABIAN J. (Voter ID number 28001217808).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 102W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PERO, LISA A. (Voter ID number 25001137256).
DONNELLY, STEPHEN JEFFREY (Voter ID number 25001560762).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 103W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
WILGA, DANIEL T. (Voter ID number 07001035643).
DERENBURGER, JON R. (Voter ID number 25001391303).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 104W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SHIELDS, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 25001236982).
BUSH, MICHELLE C. (Voter ID number 25001493704).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 105W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
FITZPATRICK, ASHLEY (Voter ID number 25001556300).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 107W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
HUDDLESTON, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 13000505264).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 109W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DUNN, KYLE G. (Voter ID number 25001373224).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 10C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BEECY, SUSANNE J. (Voter ID number 25000648893).
BEECY, MARY BETH (Voter ID number 25001316368).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 110, NORTH SMITHFIELD
KENNEDY, PETER J. (Voter ID number 25000652755).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 110W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
KENNEDY, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number 25000652750).
COLLINS, SEAN D. (Voter ID number 25001173710).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 111W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
COLLAZO II, EDWIN M. (Voter ID number 25001127949).
VANOSSENBRUGGEN, CASEY K. (Voter ID number 25001162955).
HENDERSON, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 25001461206).
BERNARDO, JOHN EDWARD (Voter ID number 31001208035).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 113W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SAMARCO, PAMELA M. (Voter ID number 25001186731).
JAHNKE, HUNTER R. (Voter ID number 25001507144).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 114W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MEYRING, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 35001128262).
MEYRING, DONNA A. (Voter ID number 35001158351).
CANESTRARI, GARY (Voter ID number 39000306199).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 115W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
NIEVES, KIMBERLY JOY (Voter ID number 25001139728).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 116W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
WIENKE, SARAH M. (Voter ID number 25001255167).
PIEPER, MARC R. (Voter ID number 25001268280).
BRAYBOY, HOPE F. (Voter ID number 39000305496).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 117W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DIBATTISTA, MICHAEL RALPH (Voter ID number 03000681882).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 118W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MARTIN, KIMBERLY ROBIN (Voter ID number 08000855574).
MARTIN, ANTHONY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 25001534376).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 119W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MCDERMOTT, BRIANNA R. (Voter ID number 08001457436).
MACERA, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 13001429769).
KAZANOVICZ, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 25001354916).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 11C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CARR, HILLARY M. (Voter ID number 20001195620).
RAVELLO, AMANDA C. (Voter ID number 24001037175).
RIZUN, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 39001049854).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 120W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
FAZZINO, TRICIA A. (Voter ID number 24001182763).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 121W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
STARUK, PATRICIA I. (Voter ID number 07000271319).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 122W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
COTTER, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number 25001301849).
SYLVESTER, TYLER J. (Voter ID number 25001491801).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 123W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
WILKIN, JOSHUA J. (Voter ID number 25001415276).
LOCKWOOD, MITCHEL J. (Voter ID number 25001487152).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 124W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
KUNKEL, JACOB (Voter ID number 25001257216).
MCNEISH, NICOLE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 25001474656).
HERPIN, CARLOS NELSON (Voter ID number 39001014250).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 126W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SARANITI, MATTHEW DAVID (Voter ID number 25001436916).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 127W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
OBRIEN, COREY (Voter ID number 08001115315).
RICHARD, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 37001121816).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 128W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
RITTER, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 25001277322).
BLAIS, SUZANNE C. (Voter ID number 39000304820).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 130W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ANDERSON, KRISTIN K. (Voter ID number 08000851815).
FARLEY, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 39000310047).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 131W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BACON, BRUCE H. (Voter ID number 25001511937).
BACON, CONSTANCE R. (Voter ID number 25001512599).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 132W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
HOGAN, MIKAYLA L. (Voter ID number 25001277097).
VISCO, KENNETH G. (Voter ID number 39001428170).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 133W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MAGILL, SHANNON K. (Voter ID number 08000837466).
CAMPBELL, AMANDA SHANE (Voter ID number 25001332876).
COGGINS, MARY E. (Voter ID number 25001337473).
COWLEY, BROOKE M. (Voter ID number 25001494819).
COWLEY, TIMOTHY E. (Voter ID number 25001494820).
MAGILL, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 26000343575).
SMITH, DONAL W. (Voter ID number 35000410738).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 134W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
KELLEY, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 17001366521).
FRANETIC, MADISON L. (Voter ID number 25001419857).
WALKER, MELISSA DAWN (Voter ID number 25001476246).
MCLEOD, ALEXANDER D. (Voter ID number 35001007101).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 135W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ZIELINSKI, JOSHUA JOSEPH (Voter ID number 25000657294).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 136W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ROBISON, HANNAH M. (Voter ID number 08001218704).
LAGUE, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number 17001222007).
SHANKMAN, ERIC (Voter ID number 25001306794).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 137W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
OBRIEN, JEFFREY P. (Voter ID number 25001523348).
CAITO, MARGUERITE F. (Voter ID number 25001542547).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 139W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PICKETT, COLIN TODD N. (Voter ID number 08001336092).
BETTENCOURT, ERIN M. (Voter ID number 13001098673).
MELANSON, EDWARD S. (Voter ID number 25001221262).
MELANSON, MARCY L. (Voter ID number 25001288374).
VALLE, ROBERT LOUIS (Voter ID number 25001401871).
PICKETT, EVAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 38001442707).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 13C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LEE, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 26000342366).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 140W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SULLIVAN, COURTNEY E. (Voter ID number 25001467954).
SULLIVAN, PAUL E. (Voter ID number 25001471136).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 141W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LEWIS, JORDAN Y. (Voter ID number 16001135840).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 143W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DIMARTINO, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 38000665752).
DIMARTINO, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 38000665758).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 144W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SCHOFIELD, WENDY L. (Voter ID number 13001394783).
SCHOFIELD, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 13001401729).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 146W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
COTE, MELINA J. (Voter ID number 25001396715).
FOX, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 25001409377).
BRENNAN, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 25001413718).
WOOD, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 25001436557).
OBINNA, NWOKE B. (Voter ID number 25001511042).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 147W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
QUINN, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 25001269322).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 150W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MCSHERRY, HERBERT T. (Voter ID number 25001520055).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 152W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
AVILES, ADELINA (Voter ID number 25001200506).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 154W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BURNS, CAILIE (Voter ID number 13000503025).
PAQUETTE, TYLER JAMES (Voter ID number 25001535052).
PAQUETTE, JESSICA ABIGAIL (Voter ID number 25001542537).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 155 W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
GERACI, NICHOLAS LORENZO (Voter ID number 26001121991).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 155W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MCNEILL, STARCIA R. (Voter ID number 25001183124).
MCNEILL, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 25001186773).
KEOUGH, MARY KATE (Voter ID number 25001480374).
SHRUM, CHRISTOPHER T. (Voter ID number 25001481318).
MCMANUS, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number 35001144752).
ROBERT, PAULA A. (Voter ID number 39001339860).
FAIRBAIRN, DOUGLAS L. (Voter ID number 39001360463).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 156, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ROBINSON, L MICHAEL (Voter ID number 25001244044).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 156W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BARACKMAN, SAMUEL S. (Voter ID number 25001381221).
SALMONSEN, LAUREN M. (Voter ID number 25001389670).
HINTON, KATHRYN N. (Voter ID number 25001480362).
HINTON, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 25001482077).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 157W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
VAUGHN, JOSHUA D. (Voter ID number 08000855428).
LAURENZO, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number 16000884388).
VAUGHN, ASHLEY J. (Voter ID number 25001252601).
LUBERTO, TINA MARIA (Voter ID number 25001534393).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 158W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MISIAK, MARK CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 07001005824).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 159W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ORTIZ GOMEZ, JUAN C. (Voter ID number 25001299722).
WOLFE, CHALENE M. (Voter ID number 25001442052).
PRIDE, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 25001478044).
KUTACH, DOUGLAS N. (Voter ID number 28001070921).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 15C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CARPENTER, SEAN A. (Voter ID number 24000626223).
DENTON, EMMA JANE (Voter ID number 25001394063).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 160 W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SHAH, KETAN (Voter ID number 25001422461).
SHAH, VAISHALI (Voter ID number 25001422463).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 160W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DEMANKO, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number 25001270403).
SHAH, PUSHTI K. (Voter ID number 25001437900).
SLAUGHTER, NAOMI E. (Voter ID number 25001517019).
SLAUGHTER, JACQUELINE E. (Voter ID number 25001517023).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 161W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DODD, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number 25001310560).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 162W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
WOODIE, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number 24001292647).
WOODIE, JENNIFER E. (Voter ID number 24001350421).
WORTZ, CASSANDRA D. (Voter ID number 25001306093).
WORTZ, KYLIE E. (Voter ID number 25001361522).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 163W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
GILLARDI, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 08000841142).
GILLARDI, NANCY R. (Voter ID number 08000841143).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 165W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
HAMBY, TERRIE L. (Voter ID number 25001321405).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 166W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SELLERS GOYETTE, KELSI R. (Voter ID number 25001443591).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 168W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MUGGLE, BRITTANY P. (Voter ID number 08001442126).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 16C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CONKLING, ERIN M. (Voter ID number 25001446814).
CAMPBELL, CAMIEL MOYA (Voter ID number 25001530487).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 171W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
JOHNSON, JULIE KATHERINE (Voter ID number 28000772736).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 172W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
WEBBER, CAROLINE T. (Voter ID number 25001256263).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 173W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
METTE, LAINA M. (Voter ID number 25001509979).
METTE, SKYLAR (Voter ID number 25001522045).
METTE, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number 25001532190).
METTE, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 25001532192).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 174W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BENK, ALEXA M. (Voter ID number 34001381260).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 175W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MORTENSEN, SARAH C. (Voter ID number 25001262368).
MCFARLANE, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 25001343020).
CAITO, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 25001445831).
DURAND, JEANNE M. (Voter ID number 26000334284).
DURAND, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 26000334292).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 17C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MARCOTTE, MEGAN A. (Voter ID number 12001169123).
GREGORY, MARYANNE E. (Voter ID number 16000882249).
GAGNE, SARAH I. (Voter ID number 25001071196).
PHILLIPS, NICHOLAS S. (Voter ID number 25001462019).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 18C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DIIORIO, LILLIAN J. (Voter ID number 03001176824).
DI IORIO, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 24000629708).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 19C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BUCKLE RASHID, RACHEL ASHLEY (Voter ID number 25001504601).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 1C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
VERNANCIO, KAITLYN L. (Voter ID number 25001436555).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 201W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MERRICK, SHAD W. (Voter ID number 25001513860).
JONES, REBECCA S. (Voter ID number 36000025753).
JONES, ALEX H. (Voter ID number 36001481034).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 202W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
WEST, TIFFANY L. (Voter ID number 21000448591).
COLETTA, LISA JEAN (Voter ID number 23000536287).
ROWLAND JONES, SIMON T. (Voter ID number 25001235260).
ROWLAND JONES, PIA L. (Voter ID number 25001343948).
HEIL, BRIAN W. (Voter ID number 39000312742).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 203W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DONNELLY, SCOTT G. (Voter ID number 25001313422).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 204W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PRISBREY, DIANNA M. (Voter ID number 25001311244).
PRISBREY, NATHAN J. (Voter ID number 25001343209).
LOVERIDGE, VANCE R. (Voter ID number 25001386537).
BEAULIEU, ALLISON M. (Voter ID number 25001494923).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 205W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
TADDEO, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 03001192460).
ROCK, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 06001381830).
SKUTEL, EVAN J. (Voter ID number 25001390352).
COX, JESSICA D. (Voter ID number 25001436665).
FISHER, CHRISTIAN TODD (Voter ID number 25001528557).
KOSLOWSKI, ANTONIO J. (Voter ID number 28001297899).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 206W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BROXTON, PAUL G. (Voter ID number 25001413721).
GIURLEO, MATTHEW JOSEPH (Voter ID number 25001546322).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 207W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BRODEUR, DEREK ROBERT (Voter ID number 25001146204).
HATHAWAY, BENJAMIN R. (Voter ID number 25001382363).
DEANDRADE BAKER, ANA MARIA (Voter ID number 25001436593).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 209W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MANIER, RORY (Voter ID number 25001421174).
MANIER, DEREK R. (Voter ID number 28001076537).
TESSIER, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 39000323400).
TESSIER, MELISSA L. (Voter ID number 39001010035).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 20C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
JANZEN, LONNIE R. (Voter ID number 24000634629).
BARNEY, TINA J. (Voter ID number 26000326661).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 210W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
KIRBY, BRYAN K. (Voter ID number 25001458888).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 211W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
WHITE, KYLE (Voter ID number 25001388145).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 212, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CAZLAN, CALLIE E. (Voter ID number 25001470711).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 212W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MAZZOLA, ALICIA D. (Voter ID number 25001405555).
SLIVKA, PETER F. (Voter ID number 25001451805).
BREESE, JAMEE E. (Voter ID number 25001453367).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 213W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
NORIEGA, OLIVER R. (Voter ID number 04001013712).
PERDOMO, SARAI (Voter ID number 04001013732).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 214, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LARSON, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 08001117148).
LARSON, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 08001117150).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 214W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SEMBENE, STACEY C. (Voter ID number 25001444163).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 215W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
VICTORELLA, MICHELLE LYNNE (Voter ID number 25001487944).
VICTORELLA, TIMOTHY Z. (Voter ID number 25001492202).
ERICKSON, JOY W. (Voter ID number 28001052936).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 216 W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
KOSNOSKI, ANTONIA (Voter ID number 25001560127).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 217W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CORE, ALLISON P. (Voter ID number 25001149745).
BOBBET, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number 25001366453).
BOBBETT, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 25001368728).
BRISLIN, MARYALICE (Voter ID number 25001469647).
CORE, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 38001095009).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 218W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LUDEMANN, KATELYN M. (Voter ID number 20001491233).
MARVELLE RING, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 25001392625).
RING, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 25001395000).
SCANNELL, SEAN PATRICK (Voter ID number 25001528561).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 21C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MATRULLO, ANDREW S. (Voter ID number 25001302301).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 220W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
KOLNOS, BENJAMIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 34001287877).
KOLNOS, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 34001287879).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 221W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ESTABROOK, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 26001345521).
SALZMAN FISKE, REBECCA H. (Voter ID number 26001345577).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 223W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SMITH, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number 03001121371).
PEARSON, LAURA L. (Voter ID number 03001251753).
PEARSON, JESSICA N. (Voter ID number 03001348076).
REGAN, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 25000655525).
SMITH, BRETT M. (Voter ID number 25001133147).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 224W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
VADENAIS, SARAH L. (Voter ID number 25001521316).
VADENAIS, NICHOLAS P. (Voter ID number 26001388698).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 225W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DUNGAN, COLIN (Voter ID number 07000239968).
SZOCIK, KRISTAL L. (Voter ID number 13000508458).
CARONE, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 25001224100).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 226W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ROITBERG, IGOR (Voter ID number 25001306091).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 227W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LEMAY, PAULA J. (Voter ID number 03000685132).
MORETTI, CAROLINA M. (Voter ID number 29001379440).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 228W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
THOMAS, MARK R. (Voter ID number 08000854765).
HILBERT, MICHAEL M. (Voter ID number 25001183933).
RICHARDS, KACEY L. (Voter ID number 25001212255).
BECK, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 32000833067).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 229W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
KELLAM, JERMAINE S. (Voter ID number 25001474019).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 22C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BRUCE, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number 25001175879).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 230W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
WNUK, GREGORY M. (Voter ID number 25001406841).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 231W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CEREDONA, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 25001396533).
BRANEY, FRANK (Voter ID number 25001451382).
LAURA, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number 25001451385).
BOCIALETTI, JOANNE (Voter ID number 28001311650).
LAZARUS, HOWARD R. (Voter ID number 35001032599).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 232W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CUCINO, NICHOLAS W. (Voter ID number 16001141531).
CABRAL, DUSTIN P. (Voter ID number 25001152211).
BROWN, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number 25001203552).
HADDIX, SAMUEL A. (Voter ID number 25001334184).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 233W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
KASANOVICH, KRISTI L. (Voter ID number 24000629461).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 234W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MALONEY, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 25001319450).
PERREAULT, LAWRENCE C. (Voter ID number 25001394736).
AMARAL SIQUEIRA, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number 25001513999).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 236W PO BOX 1123, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CORRIGAN, KELLI A. (Voter ID number 25000654521).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 236W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PUIM, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 13001214514).
PUIM, BRIANA R. (Voter ID number 25001256235).
MOULICO, SYDNEY N. (Voter ID number 25001455273).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 237W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CASTILLO, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 25001313421).
MEJIA, JOVAN N. (Voter ID number 25001549485).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 238W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DEJESUS, MANUEL L. (Voter ID number 25001303354).
TAYLOR, MATTHEW P. (Voter ID number 25001508799).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 239W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SCHNORR, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 25000656022).
FINNIGAN, KATHRYN B. (Voter ID number 25001194142).
FRIED, JAC ALAN (Voter ID number 25001278533).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 23C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ZARDESKAS, MADISON ANN (Voter ID number 03001474487).
WALSH THOMSON, JOYCE I. (Voter ID number 25001217600).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 240W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
KRAUSS, ALYSSA D. (Voter ID number 08001285890).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 241W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
STRAHLMAN, BRUCE A. (Voter ID number 25001401869).
ST GEORGE, NICKOLAS SCOTT (Voter ID number 25001515287).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 242W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BOUTIETTE, TIFFANY M. (Voter ID number 25001319995).
NEELY, LASHAY S. (Voter ID number 25001340874).
FLATEAU, CAMERON S. (Voter ID number 25001470612).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 246W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
VERRIER, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 25000656974).
VERRIER, CRYSTAL L. (Voter ID number 25001033192).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 248W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
RESENDE, DEVIN A. (Voter ID number 07001415514).
TRELLA, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 25001361063).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 251W PO BOX 576, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MORALES, LEONARDO (Voter ID number 28001136098).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 251W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CORRIVEAU, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number 25001119748).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 252W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CLIFFORD, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 25001241649).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 253W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ROSE, ROBERT (Voter ID number 13000507743).
WEAVER, BREANNA MAY (Voter ID number 25001280342).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 254, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CAIN, SHANNON J. (Voter ID number 25001246166).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 254W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
JANUSZEWSKI, BRITTNEY L. (Voter ID number 25001181595).
SIERRA, JOCELYN M. (Voter ID number 25001438532).
BESNOFF, JOSHUA AARON (Voter ID number 25001549999).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 256W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
OLIVER, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number 06001373740).
BLANCHARD, KRISTEN E. (Voter ID number 25001225484).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 257W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CROSSMAN, SAMANTHA L. (Voter ID number 25001549248).
STAAL, JACK T. (Voter ID number 25001549262).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 258, NORTH SMITHFIELD
OLEARY, FRANCES E. (Voter ID number 25001363418).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 258W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
HOLSTEAD, VICTORIA A. (Voter ID number 25001436353).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 259W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SACCOIA BEGGS, KERI ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 10000492403).
SACCOIA BEGGS, SAMANTHA LOUISE (Voter ID number 26001090922).
BOURGEOIS, MARIE T. (Voter ID number 38001077194).
JAFFER, NATHAN A. (Voter ID number 38001077195).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 25C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MARSDEN, JEANNE D. (Voter ID number 08000846733).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 261W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CIOCCI, STEVEN (Voter ID number 25001549640).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 262W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
GELFUSO, CHRISTOPHER DAVID (Voter ID number 03001171788).
BROOKS, BRYAN L. (Voter ID number 25001319609).
SAMBOUR, KENNELL MEDS (Voter ID number 28000811374).
BORDEN, GINA M. (Voter ID number 39000305053).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 263W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BELISLE, LOUISE R. (Voter ID number 25000653120).
SYMYNKYWICZ, JOHN LYNN (Voter ID number 39000323149).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 264W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SANTOS, ANTONE S. (Voter ID number 38001071516).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 265W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PAPUGA, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 25001149759).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 266W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
NANGLE, MEGAN M. (Voter ID number 25001436422).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 27C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BROWN, DEBORAH E. (Voter ID number 23001182835).
BROWN III, EDWARD E. (Voter ID number 25001335592).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 28C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LAROCHELLE, PAUL N. (Voter ID number 25001359134).
FRISARD, LAURA C. (Voter ID number 25001436341).
SAUCIER, ARTHUR H. (Voter ID number 39001095169).
NESPOLO, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 39001095173).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 29C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
KRAJCZYNSKI, KIM (Voter ID number 03000684446).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 30C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BACON, GLENN H. (Voter ID number 08000832990).
MESSINA, BRENT E. (Voter ID number 25000654322).
EVANS, CYNTHIA C. (Voter ID number 25001313424).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 31C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
GAUVIN, CHARLES G. (Voter ID number 03000682994).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 33C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
RIVETMENARD, ROSANNE M. (Voter ID number 03000687717).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 34C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
THOMPSON, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 08001138763).
THOMPSON, KAYLA M. (Voter ID number 25001242322).
BECHTOLD, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 25001378755).
BECHTOLD, AMY M. (Voter ID number 25001392620).
TAYLOR, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number 25001436550).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 35C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
GOTTSCHALK, ERICH M. (Voter ID number 10001192123).
HATTENDORF, CHARLIE R. (Voter ID number 25001354511).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 36C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
JAMES, BAILEY M. (Voter ID number 25001511077).
JAMES, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 25001518709).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 37C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
HEBERT, JUSTIN M. (Voter ID number 03000683653).
HEBERT, DANIELLE M. (Voter ID number 03001409651).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 38C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
WARME, ERIK A. (Voter ID number 25001498289).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 39C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MANCINI, MICHELLE A. (Voter ID number 24000637225).
ARSIC, ALYSSA GABRIELLE (Voter ID number 25001535804).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 40C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BALDELLI, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 39000303570).
BALDELLI, ANN L. (Voter ID number 39001118032).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 41C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BYRNE, JARRET W. (Voter ID number 25001227738).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 42C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
YOURTH, DAISY J. (Voter ID number 25001263300).
TETREAULT, ROGER O. (Voter ID number 25001376593).
HENRY, KAYLA J. (Voter ID number 26001124773).
DJERF, KAYLA E. (Voter ID number 31001483052).
ESTRELLA, RITA J. (Voter ID number 39000309886).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 43C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BROWN, PAUL M. (Voter ID number 25001339274).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 45C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MORRISSETTE, KIRSTIE L. (Voter ID number 25001409727).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 4C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
THOMPSON, SARAH M. (Voter ID number 25001226046).
TETREAULT, NICHOLAS EDWARD (Voter ID number 25001537304).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 51S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PROUTY, ARLENE F. (Voter ID number 25001437899).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 53S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DENOMME, DIANA P. (Voter ID number 39001380419).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 545, NORTH SMITHFIELD
KARLBERG, CHRISTINE E. (Voter ID number 25001465923).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 54S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
REED, COREY E. (Voter ID number 25001463969).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 55S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DOYLE, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number 25001355490).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 57S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DE MARCO, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 25001474008).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 58S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
STANLEY, BRIDE A. (Voter ID number 25001191232).
SOUSA, LAURINDA A. (Voter ID number 25001354515).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 59S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
AMATO, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 26001294971).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 5C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
VIEIRA, KLAUDE A. (Voter ID number 03001331007).
RICE, JUDI L. (Voter ID number 25001319153).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 60S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
HOYLE, BETHANY A. (Voter ID number 03000683912).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 61S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BATES, MARIA F. (Voter ID number 25001315099).
BUSSELL, KEVIN H. (Voter ID number 25001499310).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 62S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MARTENS, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 25001496973).
GENDREAU, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 26001017721).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 63S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MIGDAIL-SMITH, SAMANTHA KELLY (Voter ID number 29001176220).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 64S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
FRASER, DARREN J. (Voter ID number 28001117284).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 65S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LEDESMA, KELLY (Voter ID number 25001187555).
LEDESMA, AUGUSTINE (Voter ID number 25001216060).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 68S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SWANN, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 06000722121).
HAYDEN, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 08001350153).
ODWYER, CASSIA J. (Voter ID number 25001240003).
ROSS, JENNIFER E. (Voter ID number 25001350873).
HAYDEN, AMANDA E. (Voter ID number 25001409379).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 69S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ALLEY, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 25001377661).
DOHERTY, DENISE M. (Voter ID number 39000308996).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 6C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SHAPIRO, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number 25001162944).
SWANSON, JERRAH M. (Voter ID number 28001402223).
SWANSON, DANIEL H. (Voter ID number 28001402224).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 70S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DANKELMAN, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 25001220946).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 71S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
JOSEPH, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number 24001168863).
CHAPULIS, CHRISTINE ELAINE (Voter ID number 25001537300).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 72S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
POWELL, RALPH D. (Voter ID number 17000869150).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 73S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BOWEN, PATRICK MICHAEL (Voter ID number 25001299954).
BROOKS, ANN M. (Voter ID number 25001313024).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 74S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BARBER, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 25000648754).
DELISKY, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number 28001467618).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 75S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
OKEEFE, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number 08001424539).
VICKERS, DONALD L. (Voter ID number 25001444518).
MECKES, LARRY R. (Voter ID number 25001469748).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 76S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MCKEON, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 25001470857).
MCKEON, KERYN (Voter ID number 25001470858).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 77-S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ROBERTS, SARAH E. (Voter ID number 35000406886).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 77S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BATES, JANE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 25001493358).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 78S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SHAW, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 25001245522).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 79S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LABRECQUE, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number 25001306407).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 81S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SYLVIA, RONALD (Voter ID number 35000412891).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 82S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ROGERS, DESTINI A. (Voter ID number 25001387182).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 83S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BRIEN, KAITLYN MARIE (Voter ID number 03001043016).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 85, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CORREIA, DWAYNE P. (Voter ID number 25001188148).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 85S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LYNDON, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 25001451477).
LEE, JAMES O. (Voter ID number 25001452488).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 86S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
RANDLE, CHRIS A. (Voter ID number 24001020759).
HOHLFELD BEAUMONT, CATHERINE T. (Voter ID number 35001238001).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 87S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MALCOLM, SEAN (Voter ID number 25000653815).
LESPERANCE, RACHEL T. (Voter ID number 25001327760).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 88S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
RICE, ZACHARY J. (Voter ID number 05001266927).
CULLEN, KEVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 25001554903).
CULLEN, ALICIA LUCILLE (Voter ID number 25001554904).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 8C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
GREMOUR, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 35000411839).
WOOD, HOLLY L. (Voter ID number 39000324717).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT 9C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
NIESKE, LAURA F. (Voter ID number 13001488476).
GALLAGHER, SUZANNE R. (Voter ID number 25000651555).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT O 85S, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DAVIS, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 03000681668).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT UNIT 124W, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MCNEISH, NICHOLAS R. (Voter ID number 25001460496).

10 RAILROAD ST UNIT APT 34C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CAMPBELL, DANA (Voter ID number 39001022148).

16 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BLACKBURN, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 25000649154).
DUNN, ELIZABETH L. (Voter ID number 25000651011).
MURRAY, ALEXANDRIA FAIRCHILD (Voter ID number 25000654601).
MURRAY, DONALD G. (Voter ID number 25000654604).
WALSH, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 25000657039).
WALSH, MARY COLLEEN (Voter ID number 25000657041).
WALSH, ROSE A. (Voter ID number 25000657045).
WATERS, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 35000416201).
WATERS, KYLE R. (Voter ID number 35001308667).
WATERS, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 35001435649).

16 SCHOOL ST UNIT 1R, NORTH SMITHFIELD
GIGUERE, ERIC O. (Voter ID number 39001257652).

20 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
NORDAN, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number 04001111246).
CARCHIA, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 25000649683).
CARCHIA, MARION (Voter ID number 25000649685).
CARCHIA, MARLA A. (Voter ID number 25000649686).
NORDAN, BRYAN J. (Voter ID number 26000347366).

22 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
GOODWIN, MICHELE G. (Voter ID number 25000651837).
KAFALAS, DONALD C. (Voter ID number 25000652663).
KAFALAS, GERTRUDE E. (Voter ID number 25000652665).
TONDREAU, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 25000656763).

22 SCHOOL ST UNIT 3R, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BACON COURNOYER, KELLY LYNN (Voter ID number 25001035598).

24 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LATOUR, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 08000845122).

30 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
WIENS, DANIELLE D. (Voter ID number 25000657145).
WIENS, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number 25000657148).
DE NEVERS, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 25001067817).
WIENS, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number 25001384983).

40 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
VADENAIS, MARGUERITE C. (Voter ID number 25000656898).

40 SCHOOL ST UNIT PO BOX 187, NORTH SMITHFIELD
VADENAIS, NORMAND G. (Voter ID number 25000656901).

42 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SCULLY BERENBACK, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 01000467966).
ROSE, ANYA (Voter ID number 01001315775).
CLEVELAND, JUDITH C. (Voter ID number 25000653487).
CLEVELAND, KRIS J. (Voter ID number 25001109827).

42 SCHOOL ST UNIT PO BOX 966, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BERENBACK, STEVEN B. (Voter ID number 01000457689).

52 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PHOMSOUPHA, PHIMMASONE (Voter ID number 16001285845).
KENOIAN, HAROLD H. (Voter ID number 25000652765).
PHOMSOUPHA, JEAP (Voter ID number 25001349345).

52 SCHOOL ST UNIT FL 1, NORTH SMITHFIELD
RATHSAVONG, SAMLANE (Voter ID number 39001329946).

54 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DURRANT, PAULA P. (Voter ID number 25000651070).
HOURIHAN, HEATHER (Voter ID number 25000652389).
HOURIHAN, SHEILA N. (Voter ID number 25000652390).
MORRIS, EILEEN J. (Voter ID number 25001107854).
MORRIS, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 25001107855).

58 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
FRECHETTE, DONALD WILLIAM (Voter ID number 25000651477).
VINCELETTE, JASON R. (Voter ID number 25001134191).
BRAZ, MARCELINO (Voter ID number 25001322636).
SGAMBATO, DONNA LYNN (Voter ID number 31001146743).

58 SCHOOL ST UNIT PO BOX 297, NORTH SMITHFIELD
VINCELETTE, ANGELIQUE M. (Voter ID number 39000313546).

60 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
RICCITELLI, LUCIE ANN (Voter ID number 17000869707).
SMITH, ELAINE C. (Voter ID number 24001075196).
BERUBE, FLORENCE (Voter ID number 25000649068).
BOUDREAU, SANDRA (Voter ID number 25000649336).
COLE, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 25000650085).
CUSTER, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 25000650400).
DUGAN, DORIS L. (Voter ID number 25000650974).
DUQUETTE, ELIZABETH S. (Voter ID number 25000651037).
JACOBS, PRUDENCE D. (Voter ID number 25000652499).
LEMIRE, HIRONDINA (Voter ID number 25000653531).
LEMIRE, JEANNETTE D. (Voter ID number 25000653532).
PELLERIN, GRACE D. (Voter ID number 25000655053).
PELOQUIN, DENNIS JOHN (Voter ID number 25000655075).
ST GERMAIN, LUCILLE Y. (Voter ID number 25000656383).
SYMES, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 25000656576).
VADNAIS, BARBARA (Voter ID number 25000656904).
CUNHA, SOPHIE M. (Voter ID number 26000332014).
PINHEIRO, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 36000029849).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 10B, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CHAMPAGNE, GIRARD A. (Voter ID number 25000649885).
GRAVEL, EDNA M. (Voter ID number 25000651912).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 10C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MARZINI, PAULETTE DENISE (Voter ID number 39000316946).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 10D, NORTH SMITHFIELD
FOISY, ARMAND E. (Voter ID number 25001083168).
FOISY, JEANNINE I. (Voter ID number 25001083169).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 11B, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BRAND, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 25000649431).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 11D, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BLANCHETTE, MATTHEW T. (Voter ID number 13000502715).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 12A, NORTH SMITHFIELD
RANCOURT, GUY R. (Voter ID number 25000655469).
RANCOURT, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 25000655470).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 12C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BERNARD, ANNA T. (Voter ID number 25000649034).
BERNARD, RAYMOND D. (Voter ID number 25000649035).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 13A, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BEAUREGARD, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 17000857499).
BEAUREGARD, ROCHELLE A. (Voter ID number 17000857516).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 13B, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PLANTE, DENISE C. (Voter ID number 25000655257).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 14A, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MCGEE GAUTREAU, ELAINE M. (Voter ID number 39001433563).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 14B, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ESPOSITO, CLARA C. (Voter ID number 03000682336).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 14C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BOSCO, ROBERT ARTHUR (Voter ID number 25000649284).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 14D, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BLAND, WAYNE HOWARD (Voter ID number 39000304895).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 15A, NORTH SMITHFIELD
FRIEDMAN, LYNDE S. (Voter ID number 25001218265).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 15D, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MAILLOUX, MARIE R. (Voter ID number 25000653800).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 16 B, NORTH SMITHFIELD
POIRIER, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 25000655296).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 16A, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DOIRE, DARLENE D. (Voter ID number 08000842083).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 17A, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SCOTLAND, CONSTANCE D. (Voter ID number 25001265502).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 17B, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DEMAIRE, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 25000650584).
DEGRE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 25001219045).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 18A, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MOWRY, ALPHEUS R. (Voter ID number 25000654528).
FORSYTHE, SUSAN F. (Voter ID number 32001179113).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 18B, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BERGERON, ROLAND H. (Voter ID number 25000649026).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 19A, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CAVEDON, BERTHA (Voter ID number 25000649814).
THIBEAULT, JULIETTE R. (Voter ID number 25000656707).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 19B, NORTH SMITHFIELD
COUTURE, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 25000650309).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 1A, NORTH SMITHFIELD
VILT, MARCIENNE E. (Voter ID number 39000324285).
VILT, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 39000324286).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 1B, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BEAUDREAU, ESTHER E. (Voter ID number 25000648847).
TOUPIN, JOSEPH G A (Voter ID number 25000656774).
TOUPIN, RACHEL P. (Voter ID number 25000656775).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 1C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
WORKMAN, LOUISE M. (Voter ID number 25001349375).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 20A, NORTH SMITHFIELD
GURKA, FLORENCE R. (Voter ID number 03000683450).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 20B, NORTH SMITHFIELD
GALLAGHER, MARTHA M. (Voter ID number 24000632019).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 21A, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CHARPENTIER, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 03001130903).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 21B, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LEBLANC, HAROLD W. (Voter ID number 25000653367).
MICHAUD, EDWARD R. (Voter ID number 28000789283).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 22A, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CARROLL, HARRIETT R. (Voter ID number 25000649779).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 22B, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DELANEY, MARJORIE L. (Voter ID number 25001272842).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 23A, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ROUSSEAU, EUGENIE M. (Voter ID number 25000655773).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 23B, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LANDRY, MARY CLAIRE (Voter ID number 39000314766).
MASSE, PAUL BERTRAM (Voter ID number 39000316985).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 24A, NORTH SMITHFIELD
WRONOSKI, ANGELA (Voter ID number 25000657242).
LEVASSEUR, CELESTE L. (Voter ID number 25001514916).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 24B, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BEAUREGARD, DANIELLE C. (Voter ID number 39001124688).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 25A, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CARON, LOUISETTE (Voter ID number 25000649737).
DEMING, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 25000650599).
MONFETTE, CATHERINE B. (Voter ID number 25001287246).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 25B, NORTH SMITHFIELD
HOWARD, JEANETTE M. (Voter ID number 03000685702).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 2A, NORTH SMITHFIELD
VILT, ANTHONY A. (Voter ID number 39000324284).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 2B, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PAIVA, BETHANY L. (Voter ID number 25000654901).
VEZINA, MARY LOUISE (Voter ID number 39000324234).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 2C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LESSARD, FRANCES J. (Voter ID number 03000685215).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 2D, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LOISELLE, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 24001270841).
PAQUET, YVETTE M. (Voter ID number 25000654938).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 3A, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BELHUMEUR, CLARA L. (Voter ID number 25000648907).
PHANEUF, CLAIRE (Voter ID number 25000655170).
PHANEUF, RENE L. (Voter ID number 25000655177).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 3B, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PRIESTLEY, PEARL C. (Voter ID number 25000655382).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 3C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
WHITLOCK, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 13000509003).
PROTANO, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number 28000803000).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 3D, NORTH SMITHFIELD
HARRINGTON, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 25001312621).
HARRINGTON, MARK A. (Voter ID number 25001312626).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 4A, NORTH SMITHFIELD
KIMBALL, PAULETTE J. (Voter ID number 32000841262).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 4B, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LEBLANC, RITA F. (Voter ID number 25000653376).
TOUPIN, GERALD R. (Voter ID number 25001468513).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 4C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MICHAUD, SIMONNE (Voter ID number 28000789292).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 5A, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LEMIRE, RAYMOND E. (Voter ID number 25000653534).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 5B, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LEMIRE, HERBERT J. (Voter ID number 25000653530).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 5C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ST HILAIRE, JOSEPH ALPHONSE (Voter ID number 25000656390).
ST HILAIRE, MARIE L. (Voter ID number 25000656391).
COYLE, HELEN A. (Voter ID number 26000331767).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 6A, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SANITA, ANTONETTA (Voter ID number 16000891588).
KLARA, STELLA B. (Voter ID number 25000652807).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 6C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MILLER, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 25001227079).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 6D, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DURAND, CAROLE A. (Voter ID number 25000651047).
LAFERRIERE, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 39000314307).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 6C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ROY, NANCY M. (Voter ID number 25000655807).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 7A, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PRESTON, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 25000655377).
REMILLARD, CLAIRE M. (Voter ID number 25000655549).
FRAPPIER, LIONEL J. (Voter ID number 39000310722).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 7B, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LLAMAS, YVONNE E. (Voter ID number 39001396426).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 7C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
TOWNSEND, ANNIE (Voter ID number 25000656780).
VANASSE, PAUL O. (Voter ID number 25000656927).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 7D, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LAFOREST, LUCILLE A. (Voter ID number 25000653022).
CLARKIN, SHEILA ANN (Voter ID number 28000742580).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 8A, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LAFERRIERE, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 25000652975).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 8B, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BENOIT, ROSALIE (Voter ID number 03001511313).
PARKIN, AUDREY J. (Voter ID number 25000654991).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 8C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BOUCHER, ANNETTE A. (Voter ID number 25000649297).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 8D, NORTH SMITHFIELD
COTE, MURIEL J. (Voter ID number 25000650233).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 9B, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LEDUC, FLORENCE H. (Voter ID number 25000653425).
LEMAY, GARY R. (Voter ID number 39001009504).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 9C, NORTH SMITHFIELD
KAFALAS, ALLYSON J. (Voter ID number 08000843673).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT 9D, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LEVESQUE, ROLAND J. (Voter ID number 25000653620).
LEVESQUE, RUTH A. (Voter ID number 25000653621).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT A12D, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CALDEIRA, CLARE (Voter ID number 35000370373).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT B1, NORTH SMITHFIELD
RAMIREZ, DENISE A. (Voter ID number 39000320417).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT B15, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LEDUC, EDWARD ARTHUR (Voter ID number 39000315527).
LEDUC, SUZANNE D. (Voter ID number 39000315552).

60 SCHOOL ST UNIT APT 25B, NORTH SMITHFIELD
TETREAULT, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 25001529011).

62 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PELOQUIN, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 20001285828).
BARAM, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 25000648751).

62 SCHOOL ST UNIT PO BOX 84, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BARAM, SYDNEY L. (Voter ID number 25000648752).

64 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
INZER, STACEY L. (Voter ID number 25000652469).

66 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LAHOUD, FARES E. (Voter ID number 06001081035).
INZER, ANDREW (Voter ID number 25000652465).
INZER, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 25000652466).
LAHOUD, REBEKAH G. (Voter ID number 38001396199).

72 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
HOUDE, MONICA K. (Voter ID number 25000652362).
HOUDE, RUSSELL L. (Voter ID number 25000652363).
HOUDE, JENNIFER FRANCES (Voter ID number 25001358023).

72 SCHOOL ST UNIT PO BOX 1042, NORTH SMITHFIELD
HOUDE, MATTHEW L. (Voter ID number 25001436356).

74 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ARPIN, JACQUELINE A. (Voter ID number 25000648624).
RICHARD, ROLAND (Voter ID number 25000655604).

76 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BEAULIEU, LUCILLE G. (Voter ID number 25000648860).
MARSHALL, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 25001030116).
MARSHALL, VAUGHN S. (Voter ID number 25001162924).

78 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BERGERON, RONALD RUDOLPH (Voter ID number 25000649027).

82 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LAFRENAIS, ANITA J. (Voter ID number 25000653027).
SILVIA, JIM (Voter ID number 33000699740).

82 SCHOOL ST UNIT 2, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BARATA, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 25001496715).

82 SCHOOL ST UNIT 2ND FL, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CHARTRAND WISE, BRADLEY M. (Voter ID number 25001448135).

82 SCHOOL ST UNIT PO BOX 653, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CROSSLEY, NICOLE K. (Voter ID number 25001415650).
CROSSLEY, KEITH D. (Voter ID number 39000307891).

84 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ALLAIRE, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 25001119744).
GOVERNO, ERIC S. (Voter ID number 25001369966).
GOVERNO, ALEXA ROBIN (Voter ID number 25001436344).

84 SCHOOL ST UNIT FL 2, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BRIEN, HELENE MARIE (Voter ID number 39000305542).

94 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
THERIEN, ROGER C. (Voter ID number 25000656682).
ARRUDA, CINDY L. (Voter ID number 25001419674).
ARRUDA, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number 39000303227).

94 SCHOOL ST UNIT PO BOX 126, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BRUNELLE, BERTRAND J. (Voter ID number 39000305847).

104 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MCNALLY, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number 25000654202).
REAM, LYNN T. (Voter ID number 25000655509).
ALBANO, VINNY Z. (Voter ID number 25001430305).

108 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DESJARLAIS, ARMAND J. (Voter ID number 25000650677).
JACKSON, PETER A. (Voter ID number 25000652496).
DESJARLAIS, ROSEMARY L. (Voter ID number 25000656604).
TROWBRIDGE, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 25000656821).
CASAVANT, MICHELLE RENEE (Voter ID number 25001119746).

108 SCHOOL ST UNIT 2L, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DIONNE, CAROL-ANN CLAIRE (Voter ID number 25000650789).
DIONNE, STEVEN P. (Voter ID number 25001202385).

110 SCHOOL ST UNIT 1R PO BOX 603, NORTH SMITHFIELD
COSTELLO, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 03001023676).

110 SCHOOL ST UNIT 1R, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DIONISOPOULOS, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number 31001036919).

110 SCHOOL ST UNIT 2ND FL, NORTH SMITHFIELD
COSTELLO, JOSE S. (Voter ID number 25001524657).

112 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SARTINI, SUSAN G. (Voter ID number 24000644364).

112 SCHOOL ST UNIT 1L, NORTH SMITHFIELD
WILLIAMS, LARRY N. (Voter ID number 24001259906).

112 SCHOOL ST UNIT 2L, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DIONNE, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 39000308940).
TELLIER, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 39000323345).
DIONNE, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 39001101107).

112 SCHOOL ST UNIT 2R, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BARTLETT, CHERYL (Voter ID number 25001533179).

112 SCHOOL ST UNIT PO BOX 627, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DIONNE, REGINA (Voter ID number 25001198502).

114 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
WELCH, MEGHAN (Voter ID number 25001496063).

114 SCHOOL ST UNIT 2L, NORTH SMITHFIELD
HUFF, ALICIA L. (Voter ID number 25001099583).

114 SCHOOL ST UNIT 2R, NORTH SMITHFIELD
THOMAS, JEFFREY EDGAR (Voter ID number 25001508259).

116 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
FURTADO, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 26000336266).
GUILLAUME PIERVIL, CHRISTEPHANIE LUCIA (Voter ID number 35001495059).

116 SCHOOL ST UNIT 1A, NORTH SMITHFIELD
STEPHENSON, HEATHER L. (Voter ID number 26001387951).
STEPHENSON, ERIC FORREST (Voter ID number 39000322897).

118 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
RECORE, CLAUDETTE HELENE (Voter ID number 25000655512).

118 SCHOOL ST UNIT R, NORTH SMITHFIELD
PELLERIN, SAMANTHA J. (Voter ID number 03001110737).

120 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DELACRUZ, JESSICA (Voter ID number 10000477410).
HERNANDEZ, ELYOSER (Voter ID number 28000768262).
HERNANDEZ, VANESSA (Voter ID number 39001197162).

120 SCHOOL ST UNIT B, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DE LA CRUZ, DAVID P. (Voter ID number 10000477406).

122 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
FISETTE, MICHAEL RAYMOND (Voter ID number 39000310312).

122 SCHOOL ST UNIT PO BOX 11, NORTH SMITHFIELD
FISETTE, SARAH E. (Voter ID number 25000648605).

124 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
TRUDEL, RENEE L. (Voter ID number 25000656844).
STACK, SARAH L. (Voter ID number 25001549805).

126 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MARACAYO, ROBERT (Voter ID number 25001236972).
TORRES, MARIE L. (Voter ID number 25001504815).
ALMANZAR, MARIBEL T. (Voter ID number 28000726154).
GARCIA, MILTON (Voter ID number 28001223052).

126 SCHOOL ST UNIT PO BOX 97, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MARACAYO, ROBERT (Voter ID number 25001425266).

128 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
GRAVEL, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 39000312031).

130 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
FANTONI, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number 39001223349).

130 SCHOOL ST UNIT B, NORTH SMITHFIELD
FANTONI, ANTHONY N. (Voter ID number 25001496900).

134 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
COUTU, LISA E. (Voter ID number 03000685937).
LECLAIR, JAIME (Voter ID number 25000653388).
TESSIER, CLAIRE T. (Voter ID number 25000656658).
FRANCISCO, STEVEN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 25001511298).

134 SCHOOL ST UNIT 2, NORTH SMITHFIELD
HUTCHINS, PHYLIS H. (Voter ID number 25000652442).

134 SCHOOL ST UNIT PO BOX 56, NORTH SMITHFIELD
OLSON, TANYA J. (Voter ID number 25001083140).

162 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
ONEILL, ERIC (Voter ID number 25000654858).
BLACKLEDGE, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number 25001270836).
DEGRANGE, BENJAMIN DAVID (Voter ID number 25001307303).

166 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BEAUDIN, THERESA E. (Voter ID number 25000648841).
DAIGNAULT, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 25001048455).
MAILHOT, LAURA JEAN (Voter ID number 39001180521).

194 SCHOOL ST, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BELLOWS, FREDERICK ABRAMS (Voter ID number 16000874522).
PELUSO, GLORIA K. (Voter ID number 25001287274).

1 SILVER PINES BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MCSALLY, AMANDA K. (Voter ID number 25001341638).
MCSALLY, MATTHEW F. (Voter ID number 25001480567).
MCSALLY, JANE E. (Voter ID number 32000843681).
MCSALLY, MARTIN A. (Voter ID number 32000843682).

2 SILVER PINES BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DRESSLER, RENA E. (Voter ID number 07000239717).
DRESSLER, BRAD A. (Voter ID number 07001007752).
HIRES, EUGENIA M. (Voter ID number 25001253427).
HIRES, PETER V. (Voter ID number 25001253428).

3 SILVER PINES BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MCMULLIN, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 25001500115).
MCMULLIN, PHILIP M. (Voter ID number 25001505332).
MCMULLIN, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 25001549483).

4 SILVER PINES BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
HUGHES, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 25001111155).

5 SILVER PINES BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LEARY, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 08000845295).

6 SILVER PINES BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DUPUIS BROUSSEAU, GEORGETTE R. (Voter ID number 13000504136).

7 SILVER PINES BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
TIBBITTS, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 06000722672).
CUNNINGHAM, BETHANY M. (Voter ID number 24000622841).

7 SILVER PINES BLVD UNIT PO BOX 735, NORTH SMITHFIELD
TIBBITTS, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 06000722673).

8 SILVER PINES BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
KALF, PHILIP C. (Voter ID number 08000843691).
KALF, SANDRA R. (Voter ID number 08000843692).
MCDERMOTT, SEAN W. (Voter ID number 35001188494).

8 SILVER PINES BLVD UNIT PO BOX 83, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MCDERMOTT, JENNIFER GROGAN (Voter ID number 35001188305).

8 SILVER PINES BLVD UNIT PO BOX 833, NORTH SMITHFIELD
VALLANDE, GREGORY L. (Voter ID number 16001073946).

9 SILVER PINES BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
WRIGHT, JUDITH G. (Voter ID number 25001035449).
GARGANESE, DORIS M. (Voter ID number 25001066621).
EVANS, RHYS L. (Voter ID number 25001203554).

10 SILVER PINES BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
HARNOIS, ARTHUR O. (Voter ID number 25001027896).
HARNOIS, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 25001027937).

11 SILVER PINES BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MACDONALD, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number 25000653758).

12 SILVER PINES BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MENDES, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number 25001049539).

13 SILVER PINES BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
FREGAULT, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number 25001027826).
FREGAULT, ROGER A. (Voter ID number 25001027827).

14 SILVER PINES BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MORGAN, ROBERT FRANCIS (Voter ID number 38000672710).

15 SILVER PINES BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
DANKO, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 25000650473).

15 SILVER PINES BLVD UNIT PO BOX 585, NORTH SMITHFIELD
HENNESSEY, ELLEN M. (Voter ID number 25001102181).

16 SILVER PINES BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
COLANDUONO, DANIEL F. (Voter ID number 24000627361).
COLANDUONO, JOYCE (Voter ID number 24000627362).

17 SILVER PINES BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
EMMERLING, MARIAN C. (Voter ID number 28001111294).

18 SILVER PINES BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
FERSCHKE, ROBERT HENRY (Voter ID number 03001187828).

18 SILVER PINES BLVD UNIT PO BOX 445, NORTH SMITHFIELD
REMILLARD, DENISE S. (Voter ID number 39000320617).

19 SILVER PINES BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MURPHY, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number 10000487957).

19 SILVER PINES BLVD UNIT PO BOX 1183, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CLEARY, ANN W. (Voter ID number 25000650052).
CLEARY, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 25000650053).

20 SILVER PINES BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
CICCONE, JANICE LYNNE (Voter ID number 25001542495).

21 SILVER PINES BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
TOMACCIO, RALPH THOMAS (Voter ID number 25001381623).
TOMACCIO, ANGELA (Voter ID number 25001385907).

22 SILVER PINES BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
THOMAS, BENJAMIN N. (Voter ID number 25001041723).
BEAUVAIS, JULIE LYNN (Voter ID number 39000304047).

22 SILVER PINES BLVD UNIT PO BOX 163, NORTH SMITHFIELD
LUKOVICS, SUZANNE E. (Voter ID number 25001455856).

23 SILVER PINES BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
COSTELLO, AMY (Voter ID number 25000651132).
SCHOENFELD, JUIDTH ANN (Voter ID number 25001120247).

23 SILVER PINES BLVD UNIT PO BOX 1075, NORTH SMITHFIELD
SCHOENFELD, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 25000656026).

25 SILVER PINES BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
BROWN, VICTORIA E. (Voter ID number 25001079107).
BROWN, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 35000369219).
BROWN, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 35000369255).

26 SILVER PINES BLVD, NORTH SMITHFIELD
MARINELLO, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 38000671523).

This is a privately owned genealogy website using a downloaded copy of the Rhode Island voter list as of 4 February 2021, which is unrestricted, public information.

Abolish Zoning



     The key to achieving economic justice and prosperity is to abolish the zoning restrictions. Immediately, an abundance of new jobs in demolition and construction will follow. The glut of new housing, meeting the latest code, would force down rents. Families could save money. If you want a house with a big yard, buy one, but bureaucrats backed by the long arm of the law have no right to force you to buy one.

     Likewise, they force the builder to add a parking lot. Folks without cars obviously do not need that, but it increases their rents.

     In a free country, somebody who buys all the land on a block could erect an apartment house from corner to corner. City Hall has no right to force them to add an off-street loading dock, but in practice it would be necessary because City Hall could forbid stopping on the street to load and unload moving vans. The ambulance would also need a place to park.

     One hundred families living in one building will leak a lot less heat than one hundred single-family homes spread out on land that was recently a farm. With more persons waiting at each bus stop, bus companies could extend their hours and routes. In a free country, anybody could buy some buses, hire qualified drivers, and open a bus route.

     If you have a car, don’t move into a place without parking, genius.

     There will be plenty of opposition from residents who don’t want working class, immigrants and Black folks moving into “their” town. They think that a low traffic volume on “their” street is a right that belongs to folks who can afford a house on a side street. News flash: It is a public way.

     Some landlords will face declining rents as the glut of new housing goes onto the market. Some will lose everything when they cannot make their mortgage payments. A similar thing happened in the 1860’s when slaves were emancipated.

     If you cannot afford to move into an affluent suburb, then you cannot vote there, but you can vote for pro-liberty candidates for the State legislature, a body that can eliminate zoning by State law.


Saturday 13 February 2021 14:22:24 UTC